TABLA DE POSICIONES  DESCARGA DE ESTADISTICAS

  Liguilla APJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
1Juan Aurich952224141017
2Alianza Lima9450126617
3León de Huánuco9342108213
4Sporting Cristal93421716113
5Real Garcilaso93331711612
6Unión Comercio9234616-109
7Inti Gas92251219-78
8San Simón9135715-86

  Liguilla BPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
1San Martín95131311216
2FBC Melgar9432126615
3UTC94321012-215
4Los Caimanes934287113
5César Vallejo93331212012
6Sport Huancayo102531213-111
7Cienciano10325910-111
8Universitario905449-55


 

 
 
BOLSA DE MINUTOS

 EquipoF01F02F03F04F05F06F07F08F09F10TOTAL
Inti Gas10214790157135180119154180-1000
Universitario16233.599123.528.5270232.577225-1000
Los Caimanes96112180909090909090-928
San Martín55517036225.52018743.556.5-825.5
León de Huánuco-4210867.5135135135135--757.5
Sporting Cristal-34.566.545121.558.548108261-743
César Vallejo--135124.5-13513513522-686.5
Sport Huancayo---5479.590904084165602.5
Juan Aurich--13567.5109.5-818490-567
Real Garcilaso-103.5-270135-----508.5
Unión Comercio1066----9067.5211.5-481
Cienciano37.5---90-157.533115.5-433.5
Alianza Lima29193534439055329-346
FBC Melgar-45--130.567.5--67.5-310.5
San Simón-30-12667.5-416.518-262
UTC----90-714527-233

Sede Central: Av. Javier Prado Oeste 1121 - San Isidro, Lima. Telf. (511) 441-1531 - Fax. (511) 441-1523 - Email. prensa@adfp.org.pe.
Desarrollado por EKA SPORTS. Derechos reservados.