TABLA DE POSICIONES  DESCARGA DE ESTADISTICAS

  Liguilla APJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
1Alianza Lima10550146820
2Juan Aurich1053225151018
3León de Huánuco10352119214
4Sporting Cristal103521817114
5Real Garcilaso103341713412
6Inti Gas103251419-511
7Unión Comercio10244717-1010
8San Simón10136717-106

  Liguilla BPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
1San Martín106131511419
2FBC Melgar10433127515
3César Vallejo104331514115
4UTC104331014-415
5Los Caimanes103431010013
6Sport Huancayo102531213-111
7Cienciano10325910-111
8Universitario1015459-48


 

 
 
BOLSA DE MINUTOS

 EquipoF01F02F03F04F05F06F07F08F09F10TOTAL
Inti Gas102147901571351801191541801801000
Sporting Cristal-34.566.545121.558.5481082612701000
Universitario16233.599123.528.5270232.5772252251000
Los Caimanes96112180909090909090901000
León de Huánuco-4210867.5135135135135-135892.5
San Martín55517036225.52018743.556.57.5833
César Vallejo--135124.5-1351351352290776.5
Sport Huancayo---5479.590904084165602.5
Juan Aurich--13567.5109.5-818490-567
Real Garcilaso-103.5-270135-----508.5
Unión Comercio1066----9067.5211.5-481
San Simón-30-12667.5-416.518199.5461.5
Cienciano37.5---90-157.533115.5-433.5
Alianza Lima2919353443905532936382
FBC Melgar-45--130.567.5--67.5-310.5
UTC----90-714527-233

Sede Central: Av. Javier Prado Oeste 1121 - San Isidro, Lima. Telf. (511) 441-1531 - Fax. (511) 441-1523 - Email. prensa@adfp.org.pe.
Desarrollado por EKA SPORTS. Derechos reservados.