Banner

Estadísticas / Tabla de posiciones

Año 2015
  • Torneo del Inca
  • Torneo Apertura
  • Torneo Clausura
Grupo A
PuestoEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOSPROM
1 FBC Melgar 14 8 1 5 19 16 3 25 1.79
2 San Martín 17 7 3 7 22 21 1 24 1.41
3 Sporting Cristal 13 7 2 4 20 15 5 23 1.77
4 Cienciano 15 6 4 5 16 12 4 22 1.47
5 Municipal 14 4 5 5 11 18 -7 17 1.21
6 Juan Aurich 14 4 3 7 15 16 -1 15 1.07
Grupo B
PuestoEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOSPROM
1 César Vallejo 13 10 0 3 29 14 15 30 2.31
2 Real Garcilaso 12 8 1 3 21 12 9 25 2.08
3 León de Huánuco 10 5 1 4 14 12 2 16 1.60
4 UTC 10 4 0 6 11 16 -5 12 1.20
5 Universitario 10 3 0 7 10 17 -7 9 0.90
6 Alianza Atlético 10 2 0 8 8 20 -12 6 0.60
Grupo C
PuestoEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOSPROM
1 Alianza Lima 8 5 1 2 16 7 9 16 2.00
2 Sport Huancayo 8 5 1 2 10 7 3 16 2.00
3 Unión Comercio 8 4 3 1 13 8 5 15 1.88
4 Ayacucho FC 8 1 2 5 11 18 -7 5 0.63
5 Sport Loreto 8 1 1 6 7 17 -10 4 0.50
PuestoEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOSPROM
1 Real Garcilaso 7 5 1 1 10 7 3 16 2.29
2 Juan Aurich 6 4 1 1 9 3 6 13 2.17
3 Sporting Cristal 6 3 3 0 10 7 3 12 2.00
4 Cienciano 7 3 2 2 11 9 2 11 1.57
5 Sport Loreto 7 3 2 2 6 5 1 11 1.57
6 FBC Melgar 7 2 4 1 7 4 3 10 1.43
7 Municipal 7 2 4 1 8 6 2 10 1.43
8 Alianza Lima 7 3 1 3 6 6 0 10 1.43
9 César Vallejo 6 2 2 2 9 7 2 8 1.33
10 Unión Comercio 6 2 2 2 12 11 1 8 1.33
11 Alianza Atlético 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8 1.33
12 San Martín 6 2 1 3 9 10 -1 7 1.17
13 Ayacucho FC 7 2 1 4 7 10 -3 7 1.00
14 Sport Huancayo 7 1 4 2 6 10 -4 7 1.00
15 UTC 6 2 0 4 11 12 -1 6 1.00
16 Universitario 7 1 2 4 3 6 -3 5 0.71
17 León de Huánuco 7 0 2 5 6 16 -10 2 0.29
PuestoEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOSPROM
1 Alianza Atlético 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
2 Alianza Lima 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
3 César Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
4 Cienciano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
5 Municipal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
7 FBC Melgar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
8 Ayacucho FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
9 Juan Aurich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
10 León de Huánuco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
11 Real Garcilaso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
12 San Martín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
13 Sport Huancayo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
14 Sport Loreto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
15 Sporting Cristal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
16 Unión Comercio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Universitario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
18 UTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00

Descargas

BOLSA DE MINUTOS

 EquipoTORNEO COPA DEL INCAF01F02F03F04F05F06F07TOTAL
Sporting Cristal700-5590651462252251506
Alianza Lima700-109-73552702381445
Universitario700115.590157.51009090931436
Alianza Atlético700-11856257---1131
Real Garcilaso700903169289090321130
FBC Melgar70063-75-157.516901101.5
Municipal700---3590167901082
Juan Aurich7002133--45901801069
UTC700133.567.5--3690-1027
San Martín70067.540.540.52125.5-55.5950.5
César Vallejo70090--59-64-913
León de Huánuco7009090-----880
Ayacucho FC700---67.5-84-851.5
Unión Comercio70010.5--45362135847.5
Cienciano382.5130.572409427-80826
Sport Loreto700--67.5---31.5799
Sport Huancayo44119-252072-112.5689.5